2012 – 2016
Housing, via S.Ambrogio (underway)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2013 – 2016
Social Housing, via dei Partigiani
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2010 – 2015
Housing, via Cascina Torretta
CORNAREDO (Milano)

2006 – 2014
Housing, via del Parlamento
S.GIULIANO M./S.DONATO M. (Milano)

2005 – 2014
Refurbishement of Villa Piaggio and new residential building, Cavi Borgo (realized differently from the original project plan)
LAVAGNA (Genova)

2013
Opération Les Vernets ( with Meyer and Piattini), Competiton
GENEVE (CH)

2010 – 2013
Housing, via Don Sturzo
CORNAREDO (Milano)

2010
Housing and Commerce – Competition
BIASCA (CH)

2004 – 2010
Social Housing, via Salvini
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (Milano)

2009
Housing, via Marche
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2005 – 2009
Housing, via G.Falcone
BERNAREGGIO (Milano)

2005 – 2008
Housing, via Vittorio Veneto
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (Milano)

2004 – 2010
Refurbishment of 36 apartments – Quartieri Nord-Est
MILANO

2002 – 2008
Housing, via Lombardia
LIMBIATE (Milano)

2000 – 2008
Social Housing, piazza Repubblica
LIMBIATE  (Milano)

2003 – 2005
Housing, via Cusago
MILANO

2005
Social Housing  “Abitare a Milano”, via Civitavecchia – Competition
MILANO

2000 – 2004
Replacement of the balconies of the neighborhood’s buildings
LEGNANO (Milano)

2001 – 2004
Housing and Commercial Spaces, Crocetta
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2002 – 2003
Refurbishment of the Neighborhood ALER, via Di Vittorio
LISSONE (Milano)

2002 – 2003
Housing, piazza Carrara
MILANO

1992 – 2002
Social Housing, via Donna Prassede (Cascina Caimera)
MILANO

1995 – 2002
Social Housing, piazza Giovanni XXIII
CESANO BOSCONE (Milano)

1996- 2001
Refurbishment of Villa Pallavicini Mantovani, via De Vizzi
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1985 – 1997
Social Housing, via Ugo La Malfa
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1990 – 1997
Social Housing (with E.Bosio), via Bramante
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1993- 1996
Social Housing, via Ungaretti
SENAGO (Milano)

1996
Refurbishment of Social Housing, via Sapri
MILANO

1996
Social Housing, via Cardinal Massaia – Competition
CREMONA

1991 – 1996
Housing, via F.lli Cervi Est
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1992 – 1996
Housing and Refurbishment of Cascina Dugnana, via A.Moro
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1990 – 1995
Housing, via Dante
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1989 – 1995
Social Housing, via E.Fermi
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO (Milano)

1994
New Neighborhood in Orestaden – Competition
COPENHAGEN (DM)

1989 – 1992
Social Housing, via Mozart
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO (Milano)

1992
Housing, via Sammartini
MILANO

1987 – 1992
Housing, via F.lli Cervi Ovest
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1988 – 1990
Social Housing, via A.Moro
LAINATE (Milano)

1990
Social Housing, viale Europa
PESSANO CON BORNAGO (Milano)

1987
Housing, via Don Sturzo
CESANO BOSCONE  (Milano)

1987
Redevelopment of Housing next to Basilica S.Lorenzo Area – Competition
MILANO

1980 – 1987
Social Housing, via G.Rossa
ROZZANO (Milano)

1986
Public Housing (with V.Algarotti), via Mozart
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1980 – 1986
Social Housing, via I °Maggio
BAREGGIO (Milano)

1985
Housing, via Borromei
LACHIARELLA (Milano)

1982 – 1985
Social Housing, via Airaghi
SETTIMO M. (Milano)

1981 – 1985
Social Housing, piazza XXV Aprile
BINASCO (Milano)

1982 – 1984
Social Housing, via Europa
MELZO  (Milano)

1983
Housing into the Lanerossi Area – Competition
SCHIO (Vicenza)

1984
Social Housing – Competition Legge 94/82
SESTO S.GIOVANNI (Milano)

1981 – 1983
Social Housing, via Foscolo
BINASCO (Milano)

 


1979 – 1982
Social Housing, via Jannozzi
SAN DONATO M. (Milano)

1982
Social Housing
PAULLO (Milano)

2016
Local Agrarian School of Mezzana – Restoration of Villa Cristina, extension of its Wine Cellar and landescape  arrangement (with I.Trümpy and Studio Pandakovic) – Competition, Fourth Price
MEZZANA (CH)

2015
School Campus – Competition
CASTIONE ARBEDO (CH)

2015
New School Complex – Competition, Fith Place
PROVAGLIO D’ISEO (Brescia)

2012
Extension of Primary School (with I.Trümpy) – Competition
CHIASSO (CH)

2011
Extension of Primary School – Competition
SAVOSA (CH)

2011
High School (with P. Conconi) – Competition
CASLANO (CH)

2009
Sports Center – Competition
BELLINZONA (CH)

1994 – 2009
New School Complex (Primary School, Kindergarten and Gym), via Gogol
S.GIULIANO M. (Milano)

2008
Extension of Primary School – Competition
CUGNASCO (CH)

2007
Sports Center – Competition
CHIASSO (CH)

2007
Renovation of Primary School – Competition, Third Prize
MASSAGNO (CH)

2003 – 2005
Refurbishment and extension of the Social Kitchen of the public Sports Center
POGLIANO M. (Milano)

2004
School Complex – Competition, Selected
SONVICO (CH)

2002 – 2003
Refurbishment of the School Complex, via Dante
POGLIANO M. (Milano)

2000
High School – Competition
BELLINZONA  (CH)

1998
School Gym
RONAGO (Como)

1997 – 2000
New Kindergarten and restoring of existing School
LIMBIATE (Milano)

1996
Primary School – Competition, Second Prize
BINASCO (Milano)

1990 – 1995
Sports Center
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1991
Sports Center
PESSANO CON BORNAGO (Milano)

1990
Multifunctional Center (sports and natatorial center, associative and expositive spaces)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1989
Nursery
PIEVE EMANUELE (Milano)

1989
Sports Center and Park
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1981
Primary School and Kindergarten
RODANO (Milano)

1979
Primary and High School (for regional collection)
REGIONE LOMBARDIA

1979
High School
ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO (Milano)

1978
Kindergarten
BAREGGIO (Milano)

1978
Sports Center
BINASCO (Milano)

1977
High School – Competition, Selected
SEVESO (Milano)

1976
Primary School and Kindergarten
PIEVE EMANUELE (Milano)

1976
Nursery
CESANO BOSCONE  (Milano)

1976
High School
PAULLO (Milano)

1976
Kindergarten – Competition
CALCO (Como)

1974
Sports Center
GERMIGNAGA (Varese)
2015
Redevelopment of the Pavilion 1 and 2 of Fiera Milano into Multifunctional Urban Center (with Atelier Traldi and Hublab) – Competition, Third Place
MILANO

2015
Visitor Center of the Parco Naturale Gruppo di Tessa – Competition
NATURNO (Bolzano)

2014
Civic Center, via G De Castillia – Competition
MILANO

2013
Civic Center and Protected House for elderly – Competition
BIOGGIO (CH)

2012
New Parish Oratory – Competition
GIUBIASCO (CH)

2012
Cinema Palace (with P.Conconi) – Competition
LOCARNO (CH)

2010
Civic Center (with P. Conconi) – Competition, Eight Prize
CADEMPINO (CH)

2001 – 2006
New City Hall and refurbishment existing City Hall (with M.Achilli and G.Canella)
GORGONZOLA (Milano)

2005
District Headquarters – Competition
AREZZO

2004
Palazzo dei Congressi Extension – Competition, Selected
LUGANO (CH)

2001 – 2003
Extension of the Cemetery
TAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO (Lodi)

1996 – 2003
Refurbishment of Palazzo Calderara and trasfomation into City Hall
VANZAGO (Milano)

1998 – 2003
Refurbishment and trasformation of Cascina Commenda into a Cultural Center
SEGRATE  (Milano)

2000 – 2003
New Police Station
LIMBIATE (Milano)

2002
Police Station – Competition
GIUBIASCO (CH)

2002
Refurbishment ex Filanda Meroni into Civic Center – Competition
SONCINO (Cremona)

2000 – 2002
S.Bernardino Chapel
CINISELLO BALSAMO  (Milano)

2000
Petosino Curch – Competition
SORISOLE (Bergamo)

1998
Rome – EUR Convention Center – Competition
ROMA

1997
Civic Center ex “Fulda” – Competition
COMO

1995
Extension of Prado Museum – Competition
MADRID (E)

1979 – 1995
Restoration of “Cassina Anna” as a Community Center with Library and a Senior Center
MILANO

1993
Berlin Capital – Spreeinsel Area – Competition
BERLIN (D)

1992
Berlin Capital – Spreebogen Area – Competition
BERLIN (D)

1991
Garibaldi Repubblica Area – Competition, Selected
MILANO

1990
Parish S.Romano/Gallaratese District – Competition
MILANO

1989
Library and Conference Hall of the Central Areas (masterplan)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1984 – 1986
Refurbishment and extension of City Hall
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1985
Cemetery
CAGLIO (Como)

1984
Community Center and Park
BINASCO (Milano)

1980
New City Hall (demolished)
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1976
City Hall – Competition, First Prize
MUGGIO’ (Milano)

1975
Cemetery
LIMBIATE  (Milano)

1975
City Theatre – Competition
FORLI’

 

2013 – 2016
Underground Car Parking and Public Park
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2011 – 2015
Public Park
CORNAREDO (Milano)

2014
Refurbishment of “Bussa Flyover” – Competition
MILANO

2012 – 2014
Public Park and Parking above Redefossi Canal
S.GIULIANO M. (Milano)

2010
Nazario Sauro Square
Lavagna (Genova), Cavi Borgo

2009
New Council Car Parking (with P.Conconi) – Competition, First Prize
CARONA (CH)

2008
Emergency Center – Competition
MENDRISIO (CH)

2000 – 2008
Repubblica Square
LIMBIATE (Milano)

2001 – 2008
Public Park and Parking, via Lombardia
LIMBIATE (Milano)

2004 – 2008
Pedestrian Bridge and Public Park
LIMBIATE (Milano)

2004
Garibaldi Square – Competition
CANTU’ (Como)

1999
Lakefront – Competition
ASCONA  (CH)

1997
Redevelopment of the Central Areas – Competition
S.DONATO M. (Milano)

1996
Public Spaces “Le piazze di quartiere” – Competition
ROMA

1996
Garibaldi and De Cristoforis Squares – Competition
SESTO CALENDE  (Varese)

1996
Renovation of historic Center Spaces – Competition
CARAVAGGIO (Bergamo)

1995
Three Squares – Competition, Selected
S.GIULIANO M. (Milano)

1994
Piazza degli Aranci – Competition
MASSA

1994
Railway’s urban redevelopment Cadorna-Bovisa – Competition
MILANO

1994 – 1995
Church Square
VANZAGO (Milano)

1995
Public Park, via U. La Malfa
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1990 – 1995
Alberto da Giussano Square
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1993
Cycle Lane
BINASCO/CASARILE (Milano)

1993
Study of the viability
VANZAGO (Milano)

1991
Garibaldi Repubblica Area – Competition, Selected
MILANO

1990
S.Gioachimo Square, Fra Bellintani Square and S.Francesca Romana Square – Competition
MILANO

1989
Duca d’Aosta Square, V. Pisani Street, Repubblica Square – Competition
MILANO

1989
Cavour Square – Competition, First Prize
MILANO

1989
Fontana Square – Competition
MILANO

1989
Pedestrian Bridge
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1989
Pedestrian Spaces and underground Parking in the Central Areas (masterplan)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1987
Prison “Le Murate” – Competition
FIRENZE

1985
XXV Aprile Square
BINASCO (Milano)

1985
Academy Bridge (with B.Giromella) –  Competition
VENEZIA

1982
Artificial Tunnel and Railway Station (with G.Redaelli)
S.DONATO M. (Milano)

1982
Mercato Square and Car Parking (with F. Bianconi)
CAGLIO (Como)

1980
City Hall Square
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1978
“Ex Panificio militare” Square – Copetition
ANCONA

1975
Piazza Liberazione (with A. Ricci) – Competition, First Prize
CILAVEGNA (Pavia)

1973
Lakefront Area – Competition, First Prize
GERMIGNAGA (Varese)

1973
Cemetery – Competition, Recommended
MODENA
2016
Student Accomodation of “Collegio Milano” – Competition
MILANO

2015
Enderly Residence – Competition
LOSONE  (CH)

2015
Extension of the City Hospital – Competition
MENDRISIO (CH)

2014
Refurbishment  Birzem Farmhouse and trasformation into RSD (Home Health Disabilities)
CLUSONE (Bergamo)

2014
Boarding School – Competition
MALLES (Bolzano)

2010
Refurbishment   Cuntitt Farmhouse and trasformation in Elderly Residence (with P. Conconi) – Competition
CASTEL S.PIETRO (CH)

2010
Refurbishment S. Fina Hospital  – Competition
S.GIMINIANO (Siena)

2009
Elderly Residence – Competition
GIORNICO (CH)

2005
Elderly Residence – Competition
BELLINZONA (CH)

1999
Elderly Residence – Competition
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1997
Extension of S. Matteo Hospital (with Intertecno spa) – Competition
PAVIA

1996
Disability Residential Center
BRESSO (Milano)

1992
Hotel and Restaurant (with F. Bianconi)
CAGLIO (Como)

1990 – 1991
Feasibility study for the refurbishment and extension of Niguarda Hospital
MILANO

1990
Senior Residence in the Multifunctional Center
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1989
Hotel, via Ippodromo
MILANO

1987 – 1988
Refurbishment of the Radiology Department and Dining Hall of the Melzo Hospital
MELZO (Milano)

1995
Three Squares – Competition, Selected
S.GIULIANO M. (Milano)

1987 – 1988
Extension Hospital (First Aide Station, Surgery Rooms and Psichiatry Department)
MELZO (Milano)

1985
Clinic Center
BINASCO (Milano)

1978
Transformation and extension of the Villa into a Hotel, via Tiziano
MILANO
2015
New Headquarters of Industrialists – Competition
MENDRISIO (CH)

2011
District Palace – Competition
BOLZANO

2011
New Headquarters of AET – Competition
MONTECARASSO (CH)

2009
Refurbishment of Court House – Competition
LUGANO (CH)

2008 – 2009
Shoes Factory (with Koppenhöfer+Partner GmbH)
BUSTO GAROLFO (Milano)

1998
Refurbishment of Italian Television Headquarter, via Cernaia
TORINO

1998
Court House – Competition
LOCARNO (CH)

1995
Industry of electronic product
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1993
Offices, via Don Sturzo
CESANO BOSCONE (Milano)

1992
Renovation of a Pharmaceutical Industry Building
RONCO SCRIVIA (Genova)

1992
Service Industry and Factory
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1991
Manufactory Center, viale Liguria
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1988 – 1990
Superstore Ipercoop, via B. Gozzoli
MILANO

1989
Offices and Commercial Settlement in Central Areas (masterplan)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1988
Office Building and Car Parking, viale Liguria
MILANO

1985
Manufactory Center, viale Liberazione
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1985
Refurbishment  Sella Woolen Mill
BIELLA (Vercelli)

1985
Redevelopment of Exsibition Spaces into the Zucchi Barrack in the old Town Center – Competition
REGGIO EMILIA

1983
Offices into the Tete Defense District – Competition, Selected
PARIGI (F)
2016
Local Agrarian School of Mezzana: Restoration of Villa Cristina, Extension of its Wine Cellar and landscape arrangement (with I.Trümpy and Studio Pandakovic) – Competition, Fourth Prize
MEZZANA (CH)

2015
Redevelopment of the Pavilion 1 and 2 of Fiera Milano into Multifunctional Urban Center (with Atelier Traldi and Hublab) – Competition, Third Place
MILANO

2014
Refurbishment of “Bussa Flyover” – Competition
MILANO

2014
Refurbishment Birzem Farmhouse  and trasformation in RSD (Home Health Disabilities)
CLUSONE (Bergamo)

2005 – 2014
Refurbishment of Villa Piaggio and new residential building  (realized differently from the original project plan)
LAVAGNA (Genova)

2010
Refurbishment  Cuntitt Farmhouse  and trasformation in Elderly Residence (with P. Conconi) – Competition
CASTEL S.PIETRO (CH)

2010
Refurbishment S.Fina Hospital  – Competition
S.GIMIGNANO (Siena)

2009
Refurbishment of Court House – Competition
LUGANO (CH)

2004 – 2008
Refurbishment of 36 apartments – Quartieri Nord Est
MILANO

2007
Renovation of Primary School – Competition, Third Prize
MASSAGNO (CH)

2003 – 2005
Refurbishment and extension of the Social Kitchen of the public Sports Center
POGLIANO M. (Milano)

2000 – 2004
Replacement of the balconies of the neighborhood’s buildings, via C. Porta
LEGNANO (Milano)

1998 – 2003
Refurbishment and trasformation of Cascina Commenda into a Cultural Center
SEGRATE  (Milano)

1996 – 2003
Refurbishment of Palazzo Calderara and trasformation into City Hall
VANZAGO (Milano)

2002 – 2003
Refurbishment of the School Complex, via Dante
POGLIANO M. (Milano)

2002 – 2003
Refurbishment of the Neighborhood ALER, via Di Vittorio
LISSONE (Milano)

2000 – 2002
S. Bernardino Chapel
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2002
Refurbishment ex Filanda Meroni into Civic Center – Competition
SONCINO (Cremona)

1996 – 2001
Refurbishment of Villa Pallavicini Mantovani
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1998
Refurbishment of Italian Television Headquarter, via Cernaia
TORINO

1997
Civic Center ex “Fulda” – Competition
COMO

1996
Refurbishment of Social Housing, via Sapri
MILANO

1979 – 1995
Restoration of “Cassina Anna” as a Comunity Center with Library and a Senior Center
MILANO

1992
Renovation of a Pharmaceutical Industry Building
RONCO SCRIVIA (Genova)

1987 – 1988
Refurbishment of the Radiology Department and Dining Hall of the Melzo Hospital
MELZO (Milano)

1984 – 1986
Refurbishment and extension of City Hall
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1985
Refurbishment Sella Woolen Mill
BIELLA (Vercelli)

1985
Redevelopment of Exibition Spaces into the Zucchi Barrack in the old Town Center – Competition
REGGIO EMILIA

1978
Trasformation and extension of the Villa into a Hotel, via Tiziano
MILANO
2015
Redevelopment of the Pavilion 1 and 2 of Fiera Milano into Multifunctional Urban Center (with Atelier Traldi and Hublab) – Competition, Third Place
MILANO

2013
Opération Les Vernets (with Meyer and Piattini) – Competition
GENEVE (CH)

2011
Masterplan of Housing in the Central Areas (with M. Pedrozzi) – Competition, Selected
ROVEREDO (CH)

2010
Masterplan, via Marche
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2010
Masterplan, via dei Partigiani
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2009
Masterplan, Cavi Borgo (with S. Scorza)
LAVAGNA (Genova)

2008
Masterplan, via S. Ambrogio
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

2007
Masterplan via del Parlamento
S. GIULIANO M./S. DONATO M. (Milano)

2005
Masterplan, via Vittorio Veneto
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO  (Milano)

2004
Social Housing Masterplan, via Salvini
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO  (Milano)

2004
Masterplan, via Bachelet
BERNAREGGIO  (Milano)

2002
Masterplan,  viale Lombardia
LIMBIATE  (Milano)

1998
Masterplan, piazza Repubblica
LIMBIATE (Milano)

1997
Social Housing Masterplan – Competition, Selected
BERGAMO

1997
Redevelopment of the Central Areas – Competition
S. DONATO M. (Milano)

1996
Masterplan, via De Vizzi
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1996
Social Housing Masterplan, via Cardinal Massaia – Competition
CREMONA

1996
Renovation of historic Center Spaces – Competition
CARAVAGGIO (Bergamo)

1994
New Neighbourhood in Orestaden – Competition
COPENHAGEN (DM)

1993
Berlin Capital – Spreeinsel Area – Competition
BERLIN (D)

1992
Berlin Capital – Spreebogen Area – Competition
BERLIN (D)

1992
Masterplan, SP Casssanese
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1992
Social Housing Masterplan
BINASCO (Milano)

1991
Garibaldi Repubblica Area – Competition, Selected
MILANO

1991
Masterplan, via F.lli Cervi Est
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1990
Social Housing Masterplan, viale Europa
PESSANO CON BORNAGO (Milano)

1990
Masterplan, via Dante
PIOLTELLO (Milano)

1989
Central Areas Masterplan
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1988
Masterplan, D/TA8 viale Liguria
MILANO

1988
Social Housing Masterplan LN/5
LAINATE (Milano)

1988
Masterplan, Mazzano (with F. Bianconi)
CAGLIO (Como)

1987
Redevelopment of Housing next to Basilica S. Lorenzo Area – Competition
MILANO

1986
Masterplan, via F.lli Cervi Ovest
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1984
Urban Studies, Cascina Pizzabrasa
PIEVE EMANUELE (Milano)

1983
Social Housing Masterplan, VE/4 VE/5
VERNATE (Milano)

1983
Housing into the Lanerossi Area – Competition
SCHIO (Vicenza)

1982
Social Housing Masterplan
PAULLO (Milano)

1992
Masterplan, corso Garibaldi
MILANO

1980
Social Housing Masterplan, piazza XXV Aprile
BINASCO (Milano)

1980
Masterplan, corso Europa
MELZO (Milano)

1980
Social Housing Masterplan PS/2  PS/3
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1979
Social Housing Masterplan SD/7 – 10 – 13
S. DONATO M.  (Milano)

1979
Social Housing Masterplan BA/2
BAREGGIO (Milano)

1977
Masterplan Aree Nord (with M. Almagioni)
TORTONA (Alessandria)

1977
Masterplan, via Vespucci
CESANO BOSCONE (Milano)

1977
Historic Center Masterplan
PAULLO (Milano)

1977
Masterplan Area ex ECA
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1974
Historic Center Masterplan
LIMBIATE  (Milano)
2005
Variante Generale PRG
GUANZATE (Como)

2003
PRG
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (Milano)

2002
PRG
GUANZATE (Como)

1992
PRG
BINASCO (Milano)

1986
Regional Planning of Comunità Montana del Triangolo Lariano
CANZO (Como)

1981
PRG
CAGLIO (Como)

1981
PRG (with V. Algarotti)
CINISELLO BALSAMO (Milano)

1978
PRG (with V. Algarotti)
PESCHIERA BORROMEO (Milano)

1977
PRG
RODANO (Milano)

1975
PRG (with G. Redaelli)
S. DONATO M. (Milano)

1975
PRG (with S. Tintori)
VIMODRONE (Milano)

1975
PRG (with G. Pierini)
CASARILE (Milano)

1975
PRG (with G. Pierini)
BINASCO (Milano)

1975
PRG (with G. Pierini)
ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO (Milano)

1973
Programma di Fabbricazione
NOVIGLIO (Milano)